Perdana Menteri Indonesia (1945 – 1959)

  1. PM IndonesiaSutan Syahrir                  : 14 Nopember 1945 s.d. 3 Juli 1947
  2. Amir Syarifudin             : 3 Juli 1947 s.d. 29 Januari 1948
  3. Moh. Hatta                       : 29 Januari 1948 s.d. 16 Januari 1950
  4. Abdul Halim                    : 16 Januari 1950 s.d. 5 September 1950
  5. Moh. Natsir                      : 5 September 1950 s.d. 26 April 1951
  6. Sukiman Wirjosanjoyo: 26 April 1951 s.d. 1 April 1952
  7. Wilopo                               : 1 April 1952 s.d. 30 Juli 1953
  8. Ali Sastroamidjojo       : 30 Juli 1953 s.d. 11 Agustus 1955
  9. Burhanudin Harahap  : 11 Agustus 1955 s.d. 20 Maret 1957
  10. Ali Sastoamidjojo        : 20 Maret 1957 s.d. 9 April 1959
  11. Djuanda Kartawidjaja : 9 April 1959 s.d. 9 Juli 1959

About Kusdiyono

Guru yang mengajar di SMKN 38 Jakarta mata pelajaran Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan (PKN) dan KKPI (dulu). Tugas tambahan sebagai Wakabid Kesiswaan. Alamat Jl.Kebon Sirih No.98 Jakarta Pusat, telp/fax (021) 3441788/3506191. E-mail : kus_d@yahoo.com , kusdiyono@gmail.com
This entry was posted in Pendidikan. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s